Murenase! Shiiton Gakuen

Author(s):YAMASHITA Bungo

Artist(s):YAMASHITA Bungo

Status: Ongoing   Murenase! Shiiton Gakuen 150 is coming next...

Rank:3700, it has 341 monthly views.

Start Reading

Alternative Name: 群れなせ!シートン学園

Genre(s): Action , Ecchi , Romance , Shounen

Summary:

Seton Academy, a school full of animals where, thanks to population decline, there are fewer humans than any other creature. Mazama Jin, an animal hater and the only human male in his class, falls in love with Hino Hitomi, the only female human, the moment he lays eyes her. Howev... More

Seton Academy, a school full of animals where, thanks to population decline, there are fewer humans than any other creature. Mazama Jin, an animal hat

Murenase! Shiiton Gakuen Chapters